Les ceintures noires de l'ABFT

Retrouvez tous nos gradés ABFT

8ème DAN

SOUGNE Luc

7ème DAN

BELLINI Vittorio
BOULERT Kim
DANNEAU Nicolas
DECAMPS Alain-Jacky
LAMALAM Abdelkader
MARECHAL Eric
MESSINA Michel
OSSOHOU Jean-Martial
RASE Alain
ROSERO FONSECA Fredy

6ème DAN

AUBERT Christian
CHBIBI Abdelhak
GODIN Anne
LAMBERT Patrick
MANZO Michaël
WAUTIER Pascal

5ème DAN

CALLUT Eric
D'AGOSTINO Christophe
DEWANDRE Olivier
GORET Stéphane
KIRTEN Fabian
MILONE Cosimo
PARK Yongrae
QUEFFELEC Yann
TALHA Youssef
VANWERTE Karl
VIATOUR Christophe
WACHETZKI Fabrice
WARNON Kristelle

4ème DAN

BOUDIN Nathanaël
CASTRONOVO Antonio
CORNETTE Alain
FOSTIEZ Laurent
HUON Fabrice
JANSSEN Yves
LEVACQ Aurélia
MARTIN Patrick
MILONE Lorenzo
MO Hiu Fung Dennis
PANNEELS Frédéric
Pinon Jérôme
RASSART Jean-Marc
SINAEVE Frédéric

3ème DAN

AHARRAS Saïd
BAJRA Arber
BENALI Bouziane
BIERLAIRE Tiphaine
BOUBOUH Abdelhak
CAPONE Antonio
CATY Mathieu
COSTA Carmelo
D'AMARIO Luca
DE MEYERE Thibault
DEWANDRE Milan
DUPONT Jennifer
FOSTIEZ Olivier
GHAZI Mohammed
GRAZIANO Bruno
HAJJI Mohammed
JOBE Jean-Marc
KELLECI Umut
LAM Van Ty
LEGAT Sylvia
MARECHAL André
MAZZERO Jean-Charles
MOREAU Christophe
OSSOHOU Jean-Florian
OSSOHOU Jean-Lorys
PITTON Michael
RASSART Melissa
SOULET Nicolas
VANWERTE Thomas
WARGNIES David

2ème POOM

HANNECART Jules

2ème DAN

AZIZI Khalid
BARAN Haris
BOUHADJRA Joachim
COX Lambert
D'AMICO Riccardo
DE ZANET Christophe
DEBRUEL Philippe
DECAMPS Patrick
DEPAS Stephan
DEVOS Maxime
FAUVILLE Benoît
FERNANDEZ MENA Julien
FOSTIEZ Frédéric
GEUVENS Mathieu
GODART Dorian
HAUSS Nicolas
HERIN Michel
HEYNEN Alain
HUGUIER Stéphane
KBAIER-CROMBEZ Mourad
MAZZERO Loris
MKADMI Abdelkhalak
RASE Simon
STREBELLE Pierre-Henri
TAHERE Hassan
THOMAS David
TNOURJI Michaël
URBAIN Jennifer
VANDIEST Patrick
VANWERTE Louise

1er POOM

CHAARI Anas
CONRARD Alexandre
DE SAINT MARTIN Clémence
DUHOUX Noah
DUJARDIN Nicolas
DUPONT Antoine
EL MOUKHTARI Soufiane
GODART Alexandre
MALAISE Florine
MESOT Sébastien
PIERARD Lucas
RASE Arnaud
ROLAFF Aurélie
TRIANTOPOULOS Lilou

1er DAN

ABOUYA Brahim
BAIRE Philippe
BAJRA Arbnor
BONAMIS Odile
CHAARI Abdelwahab
CHAARI Marouane
COBUT Bastien
CORNEZ Caroline
DEFLANDRE Béatrice
DELFORGE Cédric
DENEUBOURG Thomas
DERUYTERE Noémie
DETOURNAY Tom
DEVISCHER Adolf
DUPONT Daniel
EL ALLOUCH Khalil
FAUVILLE Benjamin
FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Carlos
FRANCOIS Pierre
GHOUL Fayçal
HENDRIKX Nicolas
HOUDEVILLE Nicolas
HOUSNI Abdessamad
ISMAÏLI Maryam
KASMI Samir
KILIC Murat
KRAI Abdelhafid
KRIESCHER Francis
KRYNSKA Ewelina
LAVAL Luc
LEBON Didier
LEROI Dylan
MAHROUS Misbah
MEGANCK Cedric
MOBERS David
MONNART Benoît
MONNIER Michaël
NAZÉ Gabriel
NEUVILLE Jacques
RAMDANI Abdelilah
ROUSSEAU Irvin
UGEUX Denys
URBAIN Jonathan
VAN DAMME Simon
VANDEWALLE Michel
VANRIJCKEGEM Quentin