Les ceintures noires de l'ABFT

Retrouvez tous nos gradés ABFT

8ème DAN

SOUGNE Luc

7ème DAN

BOULERT Kim
DANNEAU Nicolas
MARECHAL Eric
MESSINA Michel
OSSOHOU Jean-Martial
ROSERO FONSECA Fredy

6ème DAN

AUBERT Christian
CHBIBI Abdelhak
DUPERROIS Rudy
LAMBERT Patrick
WARNON Kristelle
WAUTIER Pascal

5ème DAN

DEHILES Ramdane
DEMARET Laurent
DEWANDRE Olivier
GORET Stéphane
MO Hiu Fung Dennis
PARK Yongrae
TALHA Youssef
VANWERTE Karl
VIATOUR Christophe

4ème DAN

ASSOU ALIPOE Yao Mawuli Emmanuel
BOUDIN Nathanaël
EL ALLOUCH Redouan
FOSTIEZ Laurent
FOSTIEZ Olivier
HUON Fabrice
LIBERT Michel
MAIRIF Abdellah
MILONE Lorenzo
PANNEELS Frédéric
Pinon Jérôme

3ème POOM

HANNECART Jules

3ème DAN

AHARRAS Saïd
BAJRA Arber
BENALI Bouziane
BOUBOUH Abdelhak
CAPONE Antonio
CATY Mathieu
COSTA Carmelo
D'AMARIO Luca
DE MEYERE Thibault
DEWANDRE Milan
EL BOUZAKHTI Omar
EL MADRARI Tarek
FIORI Benjamin
GHAZI Mohammed
HAJJI Mohammed
HEINRICHS Martin
HPK - COLYN Philippe
LAMRINI Rachid
MARECHAL André
MAZZERO Jean-Charles
MO Jonathan
MOREAU Christophe
OSSOHOU Jean-Florian
OSSOHOU Jean-Lorys
PETERMANS Grégory
PITTON Michael
RAMDANI Abdelilah
RASE Simon
TANDARA SOUPHIXAY
TIETERICKX Joëlle
URBAIN Jennifer
VANWERTE Thomas

2ème POOM

DE SAINT MARTIN Clémence

2ème DAN

AVERMAETE Michel
BAIRE Philippe
BARAN Haris
BIDRON Natan
BOUYADDOU El Houssayan
BUFFO Anthony
COLYN Philippe
COX Lambert
D'AMICO Riccardo
DEBRUEL Philippe
DENEUBOURG Thomas
FORNARA Federico
FOSTIEZ Frédéric
GEUVENS Mathieu
HACHICHA Sami
HEINE Noah
HEYNEN Alain
ISMAÏLI Maryam
LORIN Edouard
MAZZERO Loris
MOBERS David
MONNIER Michaël
NAZÉ Gabriel
RICHARD Amélie
ROUSSEAU Irvin
SEINE Pauline
THOMAS David
VANDIEST Patrick
VANWERTE Louise

1er POOM

AMAL Sohail
BENALI Mimoun
CHAARI Anas
CHAARI Sarah
CONRARD Alexandre
DUPONT Antoine
EL MOUKHTARI Soufiane
GEORIS Xavier
MERCY Théo
MO Mei-Lin
PIERARD Lucas
RASE Arnaud
ROLAFF Aurélie
VAN MULDERS Eryn

1er DAN

ABOUYA Brahim
AIT HACHEM Sidi Rachid
AKBIB Mariam
ANCIAUX Jeanne
AYNAOU Ayoub
BAJRA Arbnor
BELCE Ozgurcan
BEN MESSAOUD Rachid
BENMOUSSA Sherine
BYL Charlotte
CHAARI Abdelwahab
CHAARI Marouane
COBUT Bastien
COSTA Bruno
DE MYTTENAERE Guillaume
DELFORGE Cédric
DELSAUT Vincent
DITOVA Aourora Ines
EL ALLOUCH Khalil
EL BOURIMI Narjis
FOSTIEZ Mei-Line
GATHY Frédéric
GRASSAGLIATA Ugo
HANIQUE Noa
HPK - CLAUS Mathieu
HPK - HARVENGT Gaetan
HPK - LAMOLLE Benoît
HPK - MINIQUE Marvin
JANSSEN Jeremy
KETBI Si Mohamed
KILIC Murat
LEMMENS Sofie
LEROI Dylan
LIANG Axel
LIANG Jacques
LIANG Louis
LOBELLO Stefano
LOUKILI Younes
NEUVILLE Jacques
POLET Romain
SANDELÉ Adrien
URBAIN Jonathan
VAN ASBROUCK Lison
VAN FRAUSUM Jennifer
VAN MULLEM Nicolas
VANCOMPERNOLLE Léo
VANDEWALLE Michel
ZBAIRI AKOUR Anass
ZINOUN Abdelilah