Liste des clubs affiliés

 

ACADEMY MASTER KIM
0479/420.001
Chaussée de Mont Saint-Jean, 83 - 1420 Braine-l'alleud
Rue de la Vallée Bailly 102 - 1420 Braine-l'alleud
http://www.masterkim.be

Moniteur(s)

Boulert Kim
0479/420.001
masterkim@masterkim.be

Correspondant(s)

De Cock Sophie
0479/420.001
secretariat@masterkim.be


ACADEMY MASTER KIM
Collège Cardinal Mercier

Chaussée de Mont Saint-Jean, 83
1420 Braine-l'alleud

0479/420.001

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi 19h30-21h00 - Juniors - Seniors
Mercredi
Jeudi 19h30-21h00 - Juniors - Seniors
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Collège Cardinal Mercier
Chaussée de Mont Saint-Jean, 83
1420 Braine-l'alleud

ACADEMY MASTER KIM
Institut de la Vallée Bailly

Rue de la Vallée Bailly 102
1420 Braine-l'alleud

0479/420.001

Horaire n°2

Lundi
Mardi 17h00-18h00 - Enfants
18h00-19h00 - Aspirants
Mercredi
Jeudi 17h00-18h00 - Enfants
18h00-19h00 - Aspirants
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Institut de la Vallée Bailly
Rue de la Vallée Bailly 102
1420 Braine-l'alleud

CHASSAN ACADEMY
0477/324.855
Avenue Fernand Charlot, 35 - 1370 Jodoigne
Avenue du Centre Sportif 15 - 1370 Jodoigne
https://chassanacademy.be/

Moniteur(s)

El Madrari Tarek
0484/510.664
chassan.academy@gmail.com

Correspondant(s)

Sauveniere Vincent
0477/324.855
vincent_sauveniere@voo.be


CHASSAN ACADEMY
Ecole Saint Albert

Avenue Fernand Charlot, 35
1370 Jodoigne

0477/324.855

Horaire n°1

Lundi 18h00-20h00
Mardi
Mercredi 18h00-20h00
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Ecole Saint Albert
Avenue Fernand Charlot, 35
1370 Jodoigne

CHASSAN ACADEMY
Centre Sportif

Avenue du Centre Sportif 15
1370 JODOIGNE

0477/324.855

Horaire n°2

Lundi 17h00-19h00
Mardi
Mercredi 18h00-20h00
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Centre Sportif
Avenue du Centre Sportif 15
1370 JODOIGNE

TAEKWONDO KOREAN TRAINING CENTER
0474/444.016
Rue Ernest Laurent - 1420 Braine l'alleud

Moniteur(s)

Sarikaya Abdilkadir
0474/444.016
taekwondokoreantrainingcenter@gmail.com

Correspondant(s)

Sarikaya Abdilkadir
0474/444.016
taekwondokoreantrainingcenter@gmail.com


TAEKWONDO KOREAN TRAINING CENTER
Stade Gaston Reiff

Rue Ernest Laurent
1420 Braine l'Alleud

0474/444.016

Horaire

Lundi 17h30-19h30
Mardi 17h30-19h30
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi 18h30-19h30
Samedi 17h00-19h00
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Stade Gaston Reiff
Rue Ernest Laurent
1420 Braine l'Alleud

TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGE ASBL
0486/285.250
Vieux Chemin de Wavre, 117 - 1380 Lasne

Moniteur(s)

Ugeux Denys
0486/285.250
denys.ugeux@hotmail.com

Correspondant(s)

Ugeux Denys
0486/285.250
denys.ugeux@hotmail.com


TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGE ASBL
Salle Arts Martiaux

Vieux Chemin de Wavre, 117
1380 Lasne

0486/285.250

Horaire

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi 18h30-19h30 - 12 ans et +
17h30-18h30 - 9-12 ans
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche 11h00-12h00 - 12 ans et +

Lieu d'entrainement

Salle Arts Martiaux
Vieux Chemin de Wavre, 117
1380 Lasne

TAEKWONDO WOLF ACADEMIE
0477/897.574
Rue du Chauffour, 4-6 - 1350 Orp-le-grand
https://www.facebook.com/groups/47452463235

Moniteur(s)

Dewandre Olivier
0477/897.574
dewandre.trolin@gmail.com

Correspondant(s)

Dewandre Olivier
0477/897.574
dewandre.trolin@gmail.com


TAEKWONDO WOLF ACADEMIE
Hall omnisports

Rue du Chauffour, 4-6
1350 Orp-le-Grand

0477/897.574

Horaire

Lundi
Mardi 19h00-19h55 - Enfants de 9 à 10 ans
19h00-20h30 - Enfants dès 11 ans et adultes
19h00-19h55 - Enfants de 5 à 8 ans
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi 19h00-19h55 - Enfants de 5 à 8 ans
19h00-20h30 - Enfants dès 11 ans et adultes
19h00-19h55 - Enfants de 9 à 10 ans
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Hall omnisports
Rue du Chauffour, 4-6
1350 Orp-le-Grand

Nos partenaires