Liste des clubs affiliés

 

ACADEMY MASTER KIM
0479/420.001
Chaussée de Mont Saint-Jean, 83 - 1420 Braine-l'alleud
Rue de la Vallée Bailly 102 - 1420 Braine-l'alleud
http://www.masterkim.be

Moniteur(s)

Boulert Kim
Chaussée d'Alsemberg 116
1630 Linkebeek
0479/420.001
masterkim@masterkim.be

Correspondant(s)

De Cock Sophie
Chaussée d'Alsemberg, 116
1630 Linkebeek
0479/420.001
secretariat@masterkim.be


ACADEMY MASTER KIM
Collège Cardinal Mercier

Chaussée de Mont Saint-Jean, 83
1420 Braine-l'alleud

0479/420.001
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi 19h30-21h00 - Juniors - Seniors
Mercredi
Jeudi 19h30-21h00 - Juniors - Seniors
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Collège Cardinal Mercier
Chaussée de Mont Saint-Jean, 83
1420 Braine-l'alleud

ACADEMY MASTER KIM
Institut de la Vallée Bailly

Rue de la Vallée Bailly 102
1420 Braine-l'alleud

0479/420.001
?>

Horaire n°2

Lundi
Mardi 17h00-18h00 - Enfants
18h00-19h00 - Aspirants
Mercredi
Jeudi 17h00-18h00 - Enfants
18h00-19h00 - Aspirants
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Institut de la Vallée Bailly
Rue de la Vallée Bailly 102
1420 Braine-l'alleud

CHASSAN ACADEMY
0477/324.855
Avenue Fernand Charlot, 35 - 1370 Jodoigne
Rue Du Ruisseau Saint-Jean, 14 - 1367 Huppaye
http://users.skynet.be/chassan.academy/

Moniteur(s)

El Madrari Tarek
Rue de Piétrain 79
1370 Jodoigne
0484/510.664
tarek999@hotmail.com

Correspondant(s)

Sauveniere Vincent
Rue Longue 97
1370 Piétrain
0477/324.855
vincent_sauveniere@voo.be

Tahere Abdellatif
Gordelstraat, 97
3401 Waasmont
0478/994.435
chassan.academy@gmail.com


CHASSAN ACADEMY
Ecole Saint Albert

Avenue Fernand Charlot, 35
1370 Jodoigne

0477/324.855
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi 18h00-20h00
Mardi
Mercredi 18h00-20h00
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Ecole Saint Albert
Avenue Fernand Charlot, 35
1370 Jodoigne

CHASSAN ACADEMY
Ferme de Huppaye

Rue Du Ruisseau Saint-Jean, 14
1367 Huppaye

0477/324.855
?>

Horaire n°2

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi 18h15-19h30
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Ferme de Huppaye
Rue Du Ruisseau Saint-Jean, 14
1367 Huppaye

JUNG JIN WATERLOO
0496/770.352
Chaussée de Bruxelles 78B - 1410 Waterloo
https://www.betkd.be/

Moniteur(s)

Park Yongrae


0496/770.352
jungjinhwe@gmail.com

Correspondant(s)

Skelton Aurore


0496/770.352
jungjinhwe@gmail.com


JUNG JIN WATERLOO
Chaussée de Bruxelles 78B
1410 WATERLOO

0496/770.352
?>

Horaire

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi 18h00-19h00
19h00-20h00
Vendredi 19h00-20h00
Samedi 14h00-16h00
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement


Chaussée de Bruxelles 78B
1410 WATERLOO

KICHO ACADEMY BRAINE L' ALLEUD
0498/485.509
Rue Ernest Laurent 210 - 1420 Braine l'alleud
http://www.kichoacademy.be

Moniteur(s)

Berteaux Alain
Rue des Maçons Fumistes 27
1420 Braine-L'alleud
0477/394.974
alain.berteau@kichoacademy.be

Huguier Stéphane
rue des Quatre Bonniers 8
1370 Saint-Jean-Geest
0498/485.509
stephane.huguier@kichoacademy.be

Correspondant(s)

Huguier Stéphane
rue des Quatre Bonniers 8
1370 Saint-Jean-Geest
0498/485.509
stephane.huguier@kichoacademy.be


KICHO ACADEMY BRAINE L' ALLEUD
Stade Gaston Reiff

Rue Ernest Laurent 210
1420 Braine l'Alleud

0498/485.509
?>

Horaire

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi 20h00-21h30 - Juniors & Seniors
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi 09h00-10h00 - Débutants & Aspirants
10h00-11h00 - Juniors & Seniors
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Stade Gaston Reiff
Rue Ernest Laurent 210
1420 Braine l'Alleud

KICHO ACADEMY JODOIGNE
0498/485.509
Rue Du Ruisseau Saint-Jean, 10 - 1367 Huppaye
http://www.kichoacademy.be

Moniteur(s)

Huguier Stéphane
rue des Quatre Bonniers 8
1370 Saint-Jean-Geest
0498/485.509
stephane.huguier@kichoacademy.be

Correspondant(s)

Huguier Stéphane
rue des Quatre Bonniers 8
1370 Saint-Jean-Geest
0498/485.509
stephane.huguier@kichoacademy.be


KICHO ACADEMY JODOIGNE
Rue Du Ruisseau Saint-Jean, 10
1367 Huppaye

0498/485.509
?>

Horaire

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi 18h00-19h00 - Débutants (6-8 ans)
19h00-20h00 - Aspirants (9 - 12 ans)
20h00-21h15 - Juniors & Seniors
Jeudi
Vendredi 18h00-19h00 - Débutants (6-8 ans)
19h00-20h00 - Aspirants (9 - 12 ans)
20h00-21h15 - Juniors & Seniors
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement


Rue Du Ruisseau Saint-Jean, 10
1367 Huppaye

TAEKWONDO JIN-BO TUBIZE
0485/730.997
Allée des sports 5 - 1480 Tubize

Moniteur(s)

Rosero Fonseca Fredy
Bellingenstraat 25
1502 Lembeek
0485/730.997
roserofredy@hotmail.com

Correspondant(s)

Rosero Fonseca Fredy
Bellingenstraat 25
1502 Lembeek
0485/730.997
roserofredy@hotmail.com


TAEKWONDO JIN-BO TUBIZE
Allée des sports 5
1480 Tubize

0485/730.997
?>

Horaire

Lundi
Mardi 17h00-19h30
Mercredi
Jeudi 20h00-22h00
Vendredi
Samedi 16h00-19h00
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement


Allée des sports 5
1480 Tubize

TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGE
0486/285.250
Vieux chemin de Wavre, 117 - 1380 Lasne

Moniteur(s)

Ugeux Denys
Chemin du Bois des Dames 1 /9
1310 La Hulpe
0486/285.250
denys.ugeux@hotmail.com

Correspondant(s)

Ugeux Denys
Chemin du Bois des Dames 1 /9
1310 La Hulpe
0486/285.250
denys.ugeux@hotmail.com


TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGE
Salle Arts Martiaux

Vieux chemin de Wavre, 117
1380 Lasne

0486/285.250
?>

Horaire

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi 17h30-18h30 - 10-12 ans
Jeudi 17h30-19h00 - 13-16 ans
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Salle Arts Martiaux
Vieux chemin de Wavre, 117
1380 Lasne

TAEKWONDO WOLF ACADEMIE
0477/897.574
Rue du Chauffour, 4-6 - 1350 Orp-le-grand
http://www.tkdwolfacademie.be

Moniteur(s)

Dewandre Olivier
Rue de l'Ardoisière, 30
1370 Jodoigne
0477/897.574
dewandre.trolin@gmail.com

Correspondant(s)

Dewandre Olivier
Rue de l'Ardoisière, 30
1370 Jodoigne
0477/897.574
dewandre.trolin@gmail.com


TAEKWONDO WOLF ACADEMIE
Hall omnisports

Rue du Chauffour, 4-6
1350 Orp-le-Grand

0477/897.574
?>

Horaire

Lundi
Mardi 19h00-19h55 - Enfants de 9 à 10 ans
19h00-20h30 - Enfants dès 11 ans et adultes
19h00-19h55 - Enfants de 5 à 8 ans
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi 19h00-19h55 - Enfants de 5 à 8 ans
19h00-20h30 - Enfants dès 11 ans et adultes
19h00-19h55 - Enfants de 9 à 10 ans
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Hall omnisports
Rue du Chauffour, 4-6
1350 Orp-le-Grand

Nos partenaires