Liste des clubs affiliés

 

TAEGEUG ANS
0475/237.458
Rue des Charrons 4431 - Loncin
http://www.taekwondoans.be

Moniteur(s)

SOUGNE Luc
Bld Mettewie, 65/7
1080 Molenbeek
0475/237.458
lucsougne@hotmail.com

Correspondant(s)

SOUGNE Luc
Bld Mettewie, 65/7
1080 Molenbeek
0475/237.458
lucsougne@hotmail.com


TAEGEUG ANS
Hall Omnisport

Rue des Charrons
4431 LONCIN

0475/237.458
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi 18h30-20h00
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi 11h00-12h30
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Hall Omnisport
Rue des Charrons
4431 LONCIN

ASBL HANNUT EDUC'SPORTS
0472/342.973
Route de Tirlemont 4280 - Hannut
http://www.hannuteducsport.be

Moniteur(s)

LAMBERT Patrick
Rue René Limme, 5
4280 HANNUT
0478/384.050
patlam007@hotmail.com

Correspondant(s)

VIATOUR Christophe
Rue de Lens-Saint-Servais 7A
4280 HANNUT
0472/342.973
viatourchris@gmail.com


ASBL HANNUT EDUC'SPORTS
Salle de la Saline

Route de Tirlemont
4280 HANNUT

0472/342.973
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi 18h15-19h45
Mardi
Mercredi 18h00-19h45
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi 12h30-14h00
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Salle de la Saline
Route de Tirlemont
4280 HANNUT

KUMGANG BEYNE
0475/836.613
Rue du Heusay, 19 4610 - Beyne-heusay
http://www.kumgangbeyne.be

Moniteur(s)

CORNETTE Alain
Rue Reux, 77
4633 MELEN
0486/322.375
alain.cornette@proximus.be

Correspondant(s)

HERIN André
Romeinse Kassei, 250
3700 Tongeren
0475/836.613
andre.herin@skynet.be


KUMGANG BEYNE
Complexe sportif Edmond RIGO

Rue du Heusay, 19
4610 Beyne-Heusay

0475/836.613
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi 18h00-19h15 - Enfants
19h30-21h00 - Adultes
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi 19h30-21h00 - Adultes
18h00-19h15 - Enfants
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Complexe sportif Edmond RIGO
Rue du Heusay, 19
4610 Beyne-Heusay

TAEKWONDO GRACE-HOLLOGNE
0476/288.563
Rue Heusdens, 24 4460 - Grâce-hollogne
Rue Paul Janson, 187 4460 - Grace-hollogne

Moniteur(s)

BELLINI Vittorio
Rue Winston Churchill, 3
4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
0476/288.563
vittorio.bellini@skynet.be

Correspondant(s)

BELLINI Vittorio
Rue Winston Churchill, 3
4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
0476/288.563
vittorio.bellini@skynet.be


TAEKWONDO GRACE-HOLLOGNE
Ecole du Centre

Rue Heusdens, 24
4460 Grâce-Hollogne

0476/288.563
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi 19h00-20h00 - Enfants 6 à 12ans
20h15-21h45 - Ado/adultes
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Ecole du Centre
Rue Heusdens, 24
4460 Grâce-Hollogne

TAEKWONDO GRACE-HOLLOGNE
Ecole du Berleur

Rue Paul Janson, 187
4460 Grace-Hollogne

0476/288.563
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi 20h15-21h45
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Ecole du Berleur
Rue Paul Janson, 187
4460 Grace-Hollogne

TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL
0495/615.315
Rue de Rome 18 4800 - Verviers

Moniteur(s)

D'AMICO Riccardo
Rue Bief Du Moulin, 1
4630 SOUMAGNE
0495/615.315
tkd.verviers@gmail.com

Correspondant(s)

D'AMICO Riccardo
Rue Bief Du Moulin, 1
4630 SOUMAGNE
0495/615.315
tkd.verviers@gmail.com


TAE KWON DO VERVIERS ASBL
Centre scolaire Saint-Francois-Xavier Secondaire

Rue de Rome 18
4800 Verviers

0495/615.315
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Centre scolaire Saint-Francois-Xavier Secondaire
Rue de Rome 18
4800 Verviers

TKD TAEPOONG SERAING
0493/102.476
Rue Camille Lemonnier, 15 4100 - Seraing

Moniteur(s)

OSSOHOU Jean-Martial
Rue de la Forêt, 95
4100 SERAING
0493/102.476
stjmartial@yahoo.fr

Correspondant(s)

OSSOHOU Jean-Martial
Rue de la Forêt, 95
4100 SERAING
0493/102.476
stjmartial@yahoo.fr


TKD TAEPOONG SERAING
Ecole primaire des Biens Communaux

Rue Camille Lemonnier, 15
4100 SERAING

0493/102.476
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi 17h15-20h00
Mardi
Mercredi 17h15-20h00
Jeudi 17h15-20h00
Vendredi 17h30-18h30
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Ecole primaire des Biens Communaux
Rue Camille Lemonnier, 15
4100 SERAING

TAEKWONDO EMBOURG
0495/225.146
Rue Au Chession 4053 - Embourg
Voie de l'Ardenne 4053 - Embourg

Moniteur(s)

MARTIN Patrick
Rue Monchamps 34
4052 BEAUFAYS
0495/225.146
patrick.martin@sudpresse.be

Correspondant(s)

MARTIN Patrick
Rue Monchamps 34
4052 BEAUFAYS
0495/225.146
patrick.martin@sudpresse.be


TAEKWONDO EMBOURG
Complexe Sportif Embourg

Rue Au Chession
4053 Embourg

0495/225.146
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Complexe Sportif Embourg
Rue Au Chession
4053 Embourg

TAEKWONDO EMBOURG
Ecole Princesse de Liège

Voie de l'Ardenne
4053 Embourg

0495/225.146
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Ecole Princesse de Liège
Voie de l'Ardenne
4053 Embourg

DYNAMIC TEAM
0471/763.238
Rue du Tige, 142 4450 - Juprelle
http://www.dynamicteam.be

Moniteur(s)

D'AGOSTINO Christophe
Rue de la Boverie 555
4100 SERAING
0496/416.299
dagostinochristophe@gmail.com

Correspondant(s)

LAVAL Luc
Rue E.Vandervelde, 302
4000 LIEGE
0471/763.238
lavalluc@dynamicteam.be


DYNAMIC TEAM
Ecole communale de Juprelle

Rue du Tige, 142
4450 Juprelle

0471/763.238
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi 18h00-19h30
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi 18h00-19h30
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Ecole communale de Juprelle
Rue du Tige, 142
4450 Juprelle

TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GE - WE
0475/613.839
Rue de la Cité 18 4360 - Oreye

Moniteur(s)

GRAZIANO Bruno
Bampstraat 3
3830 WELLEN
0475/613.839
bruno.graziano@telenet.be

Correspondant(s)

GRAZIANO Bruno
Bampstraat 3
3830 WELLEN
0475/613.839
bruno.graziano@telenet.be


TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GE - WE
Centre Culturel Sportif

Rue de la Cité 18
4360 Oreye

0475/613.839
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi 14h00-16h00
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Centre Culturel Sportif
Rue de la Cité 18
4360 Oreye

TAEKWONDO CRISNEE
0496/597.010
Rue Jean Stassart, 10 4367 - Crisnée
http://www.taegeug-crisnee.be/

Moniteur(s)

WACHETZKI Fabrice
Rue Louis Genot, 18
4367 CRISNEE
0496/597.010
fabrice.wachetzki@truvo.be

Correspondant(s)

WACHETZKI Fabrice
Rue Louis Genot, 18
4367 CRISNEE
0496/597.010
fabrice.wachetzki@truvo.be


TAEKWONDO CRISNEE
Hall Omnisports de Crisnée (derrière la piscine)

Rue Jean Stassart, 10
4367 Crisnée

0496/597.010
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi 18h00-19h30
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi 18h00-19h30
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Hall Omnisports de Crisnée (derrière la piscine)
Rue Jean Stassart, 10
4367 Crisnée

KORYO GRACE-HOLLOGNE
0496/867.260
Rue des 18 bonniers 4460 - Grâce-hollogne

Moniteur(s)

LEBON Didier
Rue Capitaine Henri de la Lindi, 24
4460 GRACE-HOLLOGNE
0496/867.260
dalai-lama64@hotmail.com

Correspondant(s)

LEBON Didier
Rue Capitaine Henri de la Lindi, 24
4460 GRACE-HOLLOGNE
0496/867.260
dalai-lama64@hotmail.com


KORYO GRACE-HOLLOGNE
Hall des sports de Grâce-Hollogne

Rue des 18 bonniers
4460 Grâce-Hollogne

0496/867.260
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi 17h00-18h30
Mardi
Mercredi 17h00-19h00
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Hall des sports de Grâce-Hollogne
Rue des 18 bonniers
4460 Grâce-Hollogne

TAEKWONDO SART-TILMAN
043/663.934
Allée des Sports 4000 - Liège

Moniteur(s)

DUPONT François
ULg-RCAE Rue de l'Aunaie 22, bât B2b4000
4000 Liège
043/663.934
fm_dupont@yahoo.fr

Correspondant(s)

DUPONT François
ULg-RCAE Rue de l'Aunaie 22, bât B2b4000
4000 Liège
043/663.934
fm_dupont@yahoo.fr


TAEKWONDO SART-TILMAN
CSST- Sart-Tilman

Allée des Sports
4000 Liège

043/663.934
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi 19h00-21h00 - (Au Gymnase 2)
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi 19h00-20h30 - (Au Gymnase 3)
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

CSST- Sart-Tilman
Allée des Sports
4000 Liège

TAEKWONDO WALLONIE MARCHIN
0477/311.477
Espace Burton 4570 - Marchin
http://www.tkdwallonie.be/

Moniteur(s)

MAZZERO Jean-Charles
Chaussée de Liège 258
5100 Jambes
0477/311.477
jc.mazzero@outlook.com

Correspondant(s)

MAZZERO Jean-Charles
Chaussée de Liège 258
5100 Jambes
0477/311.477
jc.mazzero@outlook.com


TAEKWONDO WALLONIE MARCHIN
Hall des sports de Marchin

Espace Burton
4570 Marchin

0477/311.477
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi 18h00-19h30
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Hall des sports de Marchin
Espace Burton
4570 Marchin

INNAE-DO
0494/184.776
Boulevard Gustave Kleyer 1F / 002 4000 - Liège
Place Ferrer 11 4000 - Liège

Moniteur(s)

MEZIANE Kaoutar
Rue De Loncin, 163
4460 Liège
0494/184.776
katikwon@hotmail.fr

Correspondant(s)

MEZIANE Kaoutar
Rue De Loncin, 163
4460 Liège
0494/184.776
katikwon@hotmail.fr


INNAE-DO
Boulevard Gustave Kleyer 1F / 002
4000 Liège

0494/184.776
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi 19h30-21h00
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement


Boulevard Gustave Kleyer 1F / 002
4000 Liège

INNAE-DO
Place Ferrer 11
4000 Liège

0494/184.776
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi 18h30-20h00
Mardi
Mercredi 18h30-20h00
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement


Place Ferrer 11
4000 Liège

KORYO AWANS
0487/722.404
Rue de l'Eglise 21 4340 - Awans

Moniteur(s)

LEBON Didier
Rue Capitaine Henry de la Lindi 24
4460 Grâce Hollogne
0487/722.404
dalai-lama64@hotmail.com

Correspondant(s)

LEBON Didier
Rue Capitaine Henry de la Lindi 24
4460 Grâce Hollogne
0487/722.404
dalai-lama64@hotmail.com


KORYO AWANS
Rue de l'Eglise 21
4340 Awans

0487/722.404
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi 18h00-20h00
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement


Rue de l'Eglise 21
4340 Awans

AC TAEKWONDO SPORT
0477/362.798
Avenue du Centenaire 240 4102 - Ougrée
-

Moniteur(s)

CAPONE Antonio
Rue Plainevaux 98
4100 Seraing
0477/362.798
carmiano@hotmail.com

Correspondant(s)

CAPONE Antonio
Rue Plainevaux 98
4100 Seraing
0477/362.798
carmiano@hotmail.com


AC TAEKWONDO SPORT
Avenue du Centenaire 240
4102 Ougrée

0477/362.798
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement


Avenue du Centenaire 240
4102 Ougrée

AC TAEKWONDO SPORT
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement




ACADEMY TAE-KWON THEUX
0494/947.543
Rue du Stade, 19 4910 - Theux

Moniteur(s)

AVERMAETE Michel
21 Winanplanche
4900 SPA
0494/947.543
michel.avermaete@gmail.com

Correspondant(s)

AVERMAETE Michel
21 Winanplanche
4900 SPA
0494/947.543
michel.avermaete@gmail.com


ACADEMY TAE-KWON THEUX
Hall Omnisport de Theux

Rue du Stade, 19
4910 Theux

0494/947.543
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi
Mardi 17h00-18h00 - Enfants
Mercredi 18h30-20h00 - Adultes
Jeudi
Vendredi 18h00-19h00 - Enfants
19h00-20h30 - Adultes
Samedi 10h30-12h00 - Combat
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement

Hall Omnisport de Theux
Rue du Stade, 19
4910 Theux

ULTIMATE TEAM TAEKWONDO ESSALEM
0497/270.737
Rue de Hodimont 244 4800 - Verviers

Moniteur(s)

ZINOUN Abdelilah
Rue de Hodimont 24/1
4800 VERVIERS
0497/270.737
gazou-gazelle@hotmail.com

ULKER Ugur
Rue Naniot 145
4000 LIEGE
0497/351.398
ugurtkd@hotmail.be

Correspondant(s)

ZINOUN Abdelilah
Rue de Hodimont 24/1
4800 VERVIERS
0497/270.737
gazou-gazelle@hotmail.com


ULTIMATE TEAM TAEKWONDO ESSALEM
Rue de Hodimont 244
4800 Verviers

0497/270.737
?>

Horaire n°1

Lundi 18h00-21h30
Mardi
Mercredi 18h00-21h30
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche

Lieu d'entrainement


Rue de Hodimont 244
4800 Verviers

Nos partenaires